Claude Shacklett, Realtor® Lifetime Client Group with Samson Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Kings Heights Listings
    2. Piney Orchard Listings
    3. Two Rivers Listings
    4. Seven Oaks Listings
    5. Hammond Park Listings
    6. Chestnut Terrace Listings
    7. Odenton Gardens Listings
    8. Odenton Station Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,153,198 Sold Properties

3,153,198 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1234 SAINT ANDREWS LN, Odenton, MD 21113
1/46

$444,000

$439,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,833 SqFt

1234 SAINT ANDREWS LN, Odenton, MD 21113

MLS# MDAA2078090

Listed by Keller Williams Flagship of Maryland

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2490 WARM SPRING WAY, Odenton, MD 21113
1/50

$418,000

$405,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,720 SqFt

2490 WARM SPRING WAY, Odenton, MD 21113

MLS# MDAA2056296

Listed by Northrop Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1428 BOULDER LN, Hanover, MD 21076
1/21

$515,000

$515,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt

1428 BOULDER LN, Hanover, MD 21076

MLS# MDAA2051932

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
363 CHESSINGTON DR, Odenton, MD 21113
1/41

$378,000

$385,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,579 SqFt

363 CHESSINGTON DR, Odenton, MD 21113

MLS# MDAA2047954

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
416 PHELPS AVE, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
1/40

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,668 SqFt

416 PHELPS AVE, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

MLS# MDAA2046796

Listed by EKB Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
803 ESTUARY DR, Odenton, MD 21113
1/47

$415,000

$435,000

4.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt

803 ESTUARY DR, Odenton, MD 21113

MLS# MDAA2134726

Listed by Redfin Corp

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14202 WOLF CREEK PL #7-26, Silver Spring, MD 20906
1/20

$253,000

$255,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths937 SqFt

14202 WOLF CREEK PL #7-26, Silver Spring, MD 20906

MLS# MDMC2225416

Listed by Fairfax Realty Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2816 BREWERS CROSSING WAY, Hanover, MD 21076
1/27

$440,000

$449,999

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,581 SqFt

2816 BREWERS CROSSING WAY, Hanover, MD 21076

MLS# MDAA2134866

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3315 HUNTLEY SQUARE DR #T-2, Temple Hills, MD 20748
1/8

$65,000

$83,000

21.7%
1 Bed1 Bath883 SqFt

3315 HUNTLEY SQUARE DR #T-2, Temple Hills, MD 20748

MLS# MDPG2157162

Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1700 TERRACE RD, Baltimore, MD 21209
1/38

$610,000

$610,000

5 Beds4 Baths5,670 SqFt

1700 TERRACE RD, Baltimore, MD 21209

MLS# MDBA2209118

Listed by Keller Williams Legacy

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6812 WESTCHESTER CT, Temple Hills, MD 20748
1/44

$485,000

$500,000

3.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,136 SqFt

6812 WESTCHESTER CT, Temple Hills, MD 20748

MLS# MDPG2194664

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12008 NEVIN LN, Fort Washington, MD 20744
1/27

$462,000

$462,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,568 SqFt

12008 NEVIN LN, Fort Washington, MD 20744

MLS# MDPG2198310

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7805 MARWOOD DR, Clinton, MD 20735
1/59

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,776 SqFt

7805 MARWOOD DR, Clinton, MD 20735

MLS# MDPG2198400

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1933 ARUNDEL RD, Pasadena, MD 21122
1/28

$32,500

$35,000

7.1%
0.17 Acres

1933 ARUNDEL RD, Pasadena, MD 21122

MLS# MDAA2136478

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12003 HAZEM CT, Fort Washington, MD 20744
1/80

$460,000

$522,000

11.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,034 SqFt

12003 HAZEM CT, Fort Washington, MD 20744

MLS# MDPG2185214

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4501 DANVILLE RD, Brandywine, MD 20613
1/25

$275,000

$299,999

8.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,126 SqFt

4501 DANVILLE RD, Brandywine, MD 20613

MLS# MDPG2199508

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9474 PARAGON CT, Owings Mills, MD 21117
1/65

$430,000

$425,000

1.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,096 SqFt

9474 PARAGON CT, Owings Mills, MD 21117

MLS# MDBC2159748

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1830 T ST SE, Washington, DC 20020

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt

1830 T ST SE, Washington, DC 20020

MLS# DCDC2231252

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1113 BURKETON RD, Hyattsville, MD 20783
1/40

$450,000

$449,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt

1113 BURKETON RD, Hyattsville, MD 20783

MLS# MDPG2179032

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
128 JOHN PATRICK DR, Stevensville, MD 21666
1/23

$452,000

$467,900

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt

128 JOHN PATRICK DR, Stevensville, MD 21666

MLS# MDQA2016520

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9003 CRYSTAL OAKS LN, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
1/55

$850,000

$849,500

0.1%
5 Beds5 Baths6,094 SqFt

9003 CRYSTAL OAKS LN, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

MLS# MDPG2197538

Listed by Washington Fine Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2105 WHITTIER AVE, Baltimore, MD 21217
1/36

$80,000

$89,000

10.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,587 SqFt

2105 WHITTIER AVE, Baltimore, MD 21217

MLS# MDBA2209544

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2901 MICHIGAN AVE, Halethorpe, MD 21227
1/29

$395,000

$389,900

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,112 SqFt

2901 MICHIGAN AVE, Halethorpe, MD 21227

MLS# MDBC2156888

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4117 EASTMONT AVE, Baltimore, MD 21213
1/17

$224,900

$224,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

4117 EASTMONT AVE, Baltimore, MD 21213

MLS# MDBA2187082

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Claude Shacklett, Realtor®
Samson Properties

Claude Shacklett License ID: 510472

+1(240) 444-3271 getshackdup@claudeshacklettrealtor.com

16701 Melford Blvd, Bowie, MD, 20715-3410, USA
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Kings Heights Listings
      2. Piney Orchard Listings
      3. Two Rivers Listings
      4. Seven Oaks Listings
      5. Hammond Park Listings
      6. Chestnut Terrace Listings
      7. Odenton Gardens Listings
      8. Odenton Station Listings